Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notícias
Ao vivo
26
Hoje
Ligas
Clubes Nacionais
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mais ligas...
Clubes Internacionais
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Mais ligas...
Nacionalmente
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
Mais ligas...
Featured match:
Brasileirão Série A
vs
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo
Ligas Alemanha
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
DFB Pokal
Super Cup
3. Liga
Regionalliga Nordost
Regionalliga Nord
Regionalliga Südwest
Regionalliga West
Regionalliga Bayern
Oberliga Mittelrhein
Oberliga Westfalen
Oberliga Nordost-Süd
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Oberliga Bremen
Oberliga Nordost-Nord
Oberliga Hamburg
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Oberliga Hessen
Oberliga Niederrhein
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Oberliga Bayern Nord
Oberliga Bayern Süd
Frauen Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga Women
DFB Pokal Women
U19 Bundesliga
DFB Junioren Pokal
DFB Pokal
Alemanha 2023/2024
Rodada:
««
«
1st Round
1st Round
2nd Round
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Bersenbrück
0
-
7
Borussia M'gladbach
Saarbrücken
2
-
1
Karlsruhe
Sandhausen
3
Pen
4-2
3
Hannover 96
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
-
3
Schalke 04
Balingen
0
-
4
Stuttgart
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
-
5
Hertha Berlin
Atlas Delmenhorst
0
-
5
St. Pauli
Gütersloh
0
-
2
Holstein Kiel
Oberneuland
1
-
9
Nürnberg
Schott Mainz
1
-
6
Borussia Dortmund
Teutonia Ottensen
0
-
8
Bayer Leverkusen
Viktoria Köln
3
-
2
Werder Bremen
Arminia Bielefeld
2
Pen
4-1
2
Bochum
Elversberg
0
-
1
Mainz
Hallescher FC
0
-
1
Greuther Fürth
Rostocker FC
0
-
8
Heidenheim
Rot-Weiss Essen
3
AET
4
Hamburg
Illertissen
1
-
3
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
-
7
Eintracht Frankfurt
Makkabi
0
-
6
Wolfsburg
Oberachern
0
-
2
Freiburg
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
0
-
5
Kaiserslautern
Unterhaching
2
-
0
Augsburg
Astoria Walldorf
0
-
4
Union Berlin
Energie Cottbus
0
-
7
Paderborn
FSV Frankfurt
1
Pen.
1
Hansa Rostock
Homburg
3
-
0
Darmstadt
Jahn Regensburg
1
-
2
Magdeburg
Lübeck
1
-
4
Hoffenheim
Osnabrück
1
AET
3
FC Cologne
Preußen Münster
0
-
4
Bayern Munich
Wehen Wiesbaden
2
-
3
RB Leipzig